Find Your Brick

When you purchase a Monogrammed Brick to raise funds for the Euless Citizen’s Police Academy Alumni Association it will be added to these records.

Below is a searchable list of all the current Monogrammed Bricks. Use the Layout Guide to find the brick’s location.

Line1 Line2 Line3 Line4 Location
#104 VANESSA CHRISTOPHER RECORDS CLERK U
#134 DAVID PRIEST CORPORAL 1984 – 2004
#15 RAY CISSNA CORPORAL 1972 – 1999 U
#159 C. P. RODRIGUEZ PUBLIC SERVICE OFFICER U
#16 TREDDIE CLARK COMMUNICATION SUPERVISOR U
#164 FORREST BABB WARRANT OFFICE 1986 – 2004 U
#2 JOHNNIE WILSON POLICE CHIEF 1975 – 1988 U
#20 RODNEY DAVIS CAPTAIN 1973 – 1998 U
#282 BRETT MORGAN OFFICER OF THE YEAR 2002 V
#3 BILL THOMPSON ASSISTANT CHIEF 1964 – 1989 U
#313 BRIAN BRENNAN OFFICER OF THE YEAR 2003 V
#33 RICHARD CLARK CAPTAIN 1976 – 1993 U
#35 BILL MCLENDON LIEUTENANT 1976 – 1999 U
#4 RICHARD HAMM CAPTAIN 1967 – 1990 U
#41 ROGER MANGUM CAPTAIN 1977 – 2004
#46 PAT RENNELS SECRETARY 1978 – 2003 U
#5 TOMMY FREE CAPTAIN 1969 – 1991 U
#54 ELMER BOYD WARRANT OFFICE 1978 – 1989 U
#77 MARGARITA VALLADARES DISPATCHER U
#77 MARGARITA VALLADARES 1979 – 2002 CIVILIAN OF THE W
#77 MARGARITA F. VALLADARES 1979- 2005 CIVILIAN OF THE YEAR 2000 G
#8 PAT CRAWFORD SERGEANT 1969 – 1990 U
#9 JORY ZIEMIAN CAPTAIN 1970 – 2001 U
* THE LAKEYS * BOB, KAY & AMBER N
*** LAKEY *** PACKAGING, INC. EST. 1982 I
2001 POLICE OFFICER OF THE YEAR SAM KATOA 305 Y2
A/C LADY HEATING AND AIR-CONDITIONING E
ADAM AND KANYA BUCZEK T
ADAM WHITLEY GREAT GRANDSON OF MCCORMICKS S
ADAMS, LYNCH & LOFTIN, P.C. M
AIRLINE COMPONENT PARTS, INC. R
AIRPORT FRWY ANIMAL EMERGENCY CLINIC Y1
ALAN GOODE LIVE THE DREAM LOVE YOU – MOM P
ALBERT J SIMMENROTH E
ALEX, ASHLEY, SHARI & MARK SCHIRMER K
ALFRED ROBINSON PERRY III S
ALICE S STARNES N
ALLCRAFT WINDOW TINTING I
ALLCRAFT SIGNS AND GRAPHICS L
ALLISON C CLARK 108 TRAILWOOD DR EULESS TEXAS N
AMBER SKYE RAYNO Y1
AMBER RAE 2001 WOOLDRIDGE HI DAD! M
AMY SANDERSON AND FAMILY 41427 Y2
ANASTASIA K-SP8 G
ANDERSON EXCAVATING 1977 WAYNE & JACKIE T
ANDY & DEBI CHESNEY JOHN & HOLLY HEILMAN I
ANDY LEONE COLLEYVILLE, TX O
ANDY WHITLEY GREAT GRANDSON OF MCCORMICKS R
ANGIE WARREN GREAT GRAND- DAUGHTER OF MCCORMICKS N
ANN V ALLOWAY MOM OF GORDON TRUST & HONOR R
ANNE CHANEY, CHRIS CHANEY & SKEEZIX Q
AN-PHAN FAMILY 211 REAVES CT EULESS *1983 E
ARCHIE AND ANN NEAL, DAVID AND LISA BLANCHARD I
ARCHIE D. BAILEY C21 EDEN PROPERTY MANAGER H
ARLEY & THERESA GARNER L
ARMASTUSEGA GEORGE LIPP 6200 36368 G
ARMASTUSEGA META LIPP 3/28/14- 37324 Y1
ASHLEY RENEE’ WOOLDRIDGE GOD BLESS AMERICA 09/11/01 E
AZZIE LEE COLLINS Q
B.G.(PETE)HARRIS AND JACK HARRIS SHERALD, SHERMAN AND BILL HARRIS H
BARBARA LUCAS ECPAAA CLASS 1 M
BARNEY AND ANN MARIE SNITZ 2001 O
BEALL CONCRETE ENTERPRISES, LTD H
BEAR CREEK CAR WASH Y2
BEASLEY FAMILY JIMMIE & CHERYL ANDREA & MICHAEL JACE PAT JACQUES T
BECKY ASBILLE – BOWEN TRINITY HS 1986 E
BECKY NULL DEPUTY CITY SECRETARY M
BENNY AND JAMES AUTO TRIM, INC. EST. 1974 S
BETTY & JAMES FULLER F
BETTY DUNN I
BETTY MAHAN Y2
BETTY YARBROUGH M
BILL & BESSIE ELLIS J
BILL & DEE LYONS WEDDING DATE FEB. 4, 2002 Y1
BILL & MARCY RIDGWAY J
BILL AND BOYCE BYERS K
BILL HARRIS CATHY HARRIS GREGORY HARRIS KENDALL HARRIS F
BILL RENNELS PAST MASTER 1989 ESTELLE LODGE T
BILL TEAGUE ECPAAA CLASS 7 H
BILLIE VEST SUSAN VEST ECPA #7 & COPS H
BILLY MACK WILCOX GRANDSON OF MCCORMICKS N
BILLY W THOMPSON EPD RETIREE 1961-1989 I
BLACKIE SUSTAIRE MAXINE SUSTAIRE T
BLAKE MCKAMIE M
BLANE MCKAMIE M
BOB & MARYBETH MCKAMIE I
BOB AND BETTY BOUSE J
BOB AND JUDIE NOLDEN S
BOB ASBILLE TRINITY HS CLASS OF 84 Q
BOB FREEMAN ASSISTANT CHIEF 2001 N
BRANT MCKAMIE S
BRETT BARBRE 21353 AHS 76 BSU 82 H
BRIAN MCGARRY ERICA RACHEL MATTHEW K
BRIAN, JONI, AUSTEN, AND SLOANE BRENNAN F
BRINDSLEY & DONNA MCKENZIE T
BYRON, LEAH AND WOODY BENOIT J
C LOUIS GORDON WORLD CHAMPION SKEET SHOOTER F
C. D. DAVID 1000 IRION DRIVE EULESS RESIDENT SINCE 1954 J
C.B. SANDERS #244 CRISTIN, CARA AND COREY T
CANTRELLS JEFFREY,TAYLOR SABINA & JEFF I
CAPTAIN & MRS. HARLAND C WESTMORELAND S
CARL & GAYNEL TYSON N
CARL & ROSE SHULTZ Y1
CARL BRADBERRY TRINITY H.S. CLASS OF 85 K
CARLIE HENNIG O
CAROL AGEE ADMINISTRATION 27211 K
CAROLE PASQUALE TOM PASQUALE MIKE PASQUALE E
CARRIGAN’S MICK, NICOLE ASHLEIGH & LAUREN Y1
CARROL WALTON & FAMILY I
CARROLL ‘SCOTTY” SCOTT K
CARTER N
CENTURY 21 MIKE BOWMAN INC. N
CENTURY 21 EDEN NANCY BRIGHT MAZIE EDEN LE MADDUX K
CHANEY HORTON GREAT GREAT GRANDSON OF MCCORMICKS L
CHARLES TOMAN Q
CHARLES BALDWIN Y2
CHARLES M HUNT RUTH L HUNT KIM KERRY KYLE I
CHARLEY, BLANCHE CALLIE, SHANA LA FONTAINE I
CHARLOTTE DAWN SMITH 36640 P
CHEN,SHIN-YIU CHEN,WONKINCHI TAIPEI, TAIWAN H
CHRIS SHANAHAN ECPAAA CLASS 6 Y2
CHRIS OLSEN GREAT GRANDSON OF MCCORMICKS F
CHRIS PAYTON Q
CHRISTOPHER ZANE SMITH 34664 T
CINDY TOMPSON Y2
CINDY BOLLOM T
CITIZENS POLICE ACADEMY CLASS 13 J
CITIZENS POLICE ACADEMY #10 36495 H
CITY OF EULESS 50TH ANNIVERSARY 1953 – 2003 THANK YOU FOR YOUR U
CLAIRE HENNIG E
CLASS 11 ECPAAA 2000 F
CLAUDIA TAYLOR Y2
CLIFF FRY GAIL FRY 1000 DRIFTWOOD E
CLIFF, BETSY JAKE & JOHN EVANS O
COBLER SALES 2141 REGAL PKY OCT. 27, 1999 D
COBLER SALES 2141 REGAL PKY OCT. 27, 1999 F
COBLER SALES AND SERVICE COMPANY 36312 L
CODY METZ O
COL. FRANK G. FURRIE O
COL. GUS A. WOLMAN, JR. (RET.) K
CONNER DEAN TIMMERMAN Y2
COOPER’S GOLF PARK P
COVINGTON HILL NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION R
CPL DAVID PRIEST OFFICER OF THE YEAR 2000 Euless Police R
CPL HAYWOOD #101 GENE JAN 1982 BETTY-ELIZABETH CHRISTINE H
CPL PJ BYERS#122 BLACKIE SUSTAIRE AWARD-DEDICATED SERVICE 1998 K
CPL PJ BYERS#122 OFFICER OF THE YEAR 1991 R
CPL. HW(BO)BERRY APRIL 1995 WIFE PAULA;KIDS-MEGAN AMANDA & DANAH N
CRAIG WARD FAMILY L
CT SKILES #123 OFFICER OF THE YEAR 1992 F
CUONG TRAN I
DALE & MARTHA DERSTINE ECPAAA CLASS10 H
DAN FALLON SR. 408 MORRISON DR. K
DAN K CLARK 108 TRAILWOOD DR EULESS TEXAS K
DANYEL S. TAYLOR MOMMA’S BEBE ’99 WE YUB YOU TOO MOMMA & DADDA E
DAVE&JOANN ABNEY JOHND&JANACONNER J.CLIFTON CONNIE TRACIJ ABNEY 1965 S
DAVID SHANAHAN H
DAVID ABNEY FAMILY Y2
DAVID E MASSEY LIFE-LONG RESIDENT-EULESS H
DAVID HORTON GREAT GRANDSON OF MCCORMICKS P
DAVID W HEARNE JENNIFER HEARNE RYAN W HEARNE HUDSON M HEARNE I
DAVID, GERRI AND OPRAH JEAN ODDO L
DEBBIE RILEY DISPATCHER SINCE 1980 F
DEBRA HENSON H
DEBRA A BURK E
DEBRA BERRY ZACHARY J BERRY ZANE R BERRY I
DELLA FERRIS CLASS 4 T
DEREK & ERICA GOODRICH 35623 Y1
DET. ALTHOUSE COREY & ALLEY’S MOM 1993 P
DET. SAL LEWIS OFFICER OF THE YEAR 1994 J
DETECTIVE CPL. MARCO G. VALLADARES #217 32994 E
DEVIN C. BEAR H
DIANE & GLENN PORTERFIELD M
DIANE AND DWAYNE WILCOX F
DICK RICK E
DILLON R. LIGON 36658 K
DJ CORT-BRASSEY SERGEANT 2001 J
DOLORES OSBORNE JIM OSBORNE MIKE OSBORNE I
DON & SYLVIA COHOON 801 COLLIN DRIVE Y2
DON COHOON N
DON STOGNER N
DONALD E MARTIN 13882 CLASS SIX L
DONALD E SCOTT CID DETECTIVE 71 1980 – 2002 E
DONNA DARLENE BRINKLEY R
DORA LEE WATSON L
DORIS WALTERS IN MEMORY OF C A WALTERS Y2
DOROTHA BOYD O
DR. STEPHEN O’BRIEN EST: 1984 T
DR. TOM ARNOLD LYNDA ARNOLD TOMMY ARNOLD J
DYLAN RAY CUNNINGHAM N
E H MASSEY R
ECPAAA CLASS 1 34851 F
EDWARD BENYON KAREN BENYON SHOUA L
EDWARD J. DENARI H
EDWARD J. DENARI K
ELAINE WAGNER Q
ELIZABETH WILCOX DAUGHTER OF MC AND WILLIE MAE MCCORMICK E
ELIZABETH’S CAKE SUPPLIES K
ELLAM FAMILY N
ELMER & NANCY HANNER H
ENID SHANAHAN M
ESCONDIDO RESTAURANT EST: 1995 T
EULESS LION’S CLUB J
EULESS POLICE RETIREES U
EULESS / B&B WRECKER SERVICE ANDY AND DEBI CHESNEY A
EULESS / B&B WRECKER SERVICE SINCE 1954 T
EULESS CITIZENS POLICE ACADEMY CLASS FIVE SPRING 1997 E
EULESS CITIZENS FIRE ACADEMY CHARTER CLASS SPRING 2001 H
EULESS CITIZENS POLICE ACADEMY CLASS 14 FALL 2001 I
EULESS CITIZENS POLICE ACADEMY E BENYON CLASS 7 K BENYON CLASS 9 T
EULESS FLORIST 817-283-6666 P
EULESS GOLD AND SILVER M
EULESS IS A GREAT PLACE TO LIVE ALEX ZATLO 2002 Y1
EULESS MASONIC LODGE ESTELLE #582 C
EVANS J. KARPENKO FRANCES KARPENKO T
FOR MY SONS JUSTIN AND JEFF ESKEW LOVE, DAD H
FOR R. CARLSON YOU ARE NOT FORGOTTEN. WITH LOVE S. BOOTS H
FRAN CHAMBERS C21 TOP PRODUCER 1998**1999**2000 L
FRANK SCHNELL W5EFZ N
FRED FOOTE III L
FRENCH HARALSON LIFE GUARD W H I 1957 1958 1959 1962 1963 1964 M
GARY AND KATHY HAECKER G
GARY AND PAULA MCKAMIE N
GARY L LANDERS SERGEANT SINCE 1990 N
GARY L MCKAMIE DEPUTY CITY MANAGER J
GARY L MCKAMIE CHIEF OF POLICE 1993-1999 N
GARY L MCKAMIE CHIEF OF POLICE 1993-1999 N
GARY L MCKAMIE DEPUTY CITY MANAGER O
GENE RENU SLOAN Q
GEORGE ROBERT VAN BORTEL T
GEORGE GRUBBS JR GRUBBS INFINITI “WORLD’S LARGEST INFINITI DEALER” P
GEORGE MCKINNEY DON’T FORGET BEE DON’T FORGET KTB I
GERI & ED SORG N
GLENN & CARRE HANNER E
GLENN, TERESA, JERRI, DOUGLAS & TARA WALKER M
GOD PROTECT YOU THE SEES FAMILY F
GORDON CLINT HASTINGS P
GREG & BRENDA BROWN BROWN INSURANCE O
GREG LEANNE RANDI REBECCA THE HENDERSONS G
H. EARL RUTH N
H.M. DUNN CO. EST: 1974 F
HAILEY ELIZABETH WHITLEY GREAT GREAT GRANDCHILD OF MCCORMICKS I
HAROLD & TOMMIE SAMUELS FAMILY M
HAROLD M SMITH CHIEF OF POLICE 011675-072077 K
HARRIS METHODIST HEB C
HARRIS METHODIST HEB E
HARRIS METHODIST HEB F
HARRIS METHODIST HEB H
HARRIS METHODIST HEB Q
HARRY CASSELL G
HELEN PAYTON R
HELEN WAGNER ECPAAA CLASS 5 COPS P
HENRY & ELEANOR MCFARLAND I
HENRY A. KOKOJAN S
HENRY AND ILEANA MATUSZEWSKI O
HINOJOZA Y1
HOERTH FAMILY VICKI, JOE BRADFORD MORGAN Q
HOME DEPOT EULESS #537 N
HOME OF HEATH AND CO. SIGNS NATIONWIDE G
HONOR OF BRUCE EBERT FORMER CITY JUDGE OF EULESS I
I.B. & MARY GOMEZ & FAMILY M
IAN HAYES P
IMA RUTH JACOBY HERBERT H JACOBY R
IN APPRECIATION OF THE EPDS MANY FINE *OFFICERS* TIPTON INSURANCE K
IN HONOR CPL B RICHARDSON OFFICER OF THE YR 1990 Y2
IN HONOR OF GARY MCKAMIE FORMER POLICE CHIEF OF EULESS F
IN HONOR OF ROBERT HARPER EULESS PD #344 G
IN HONOR OF JIMMY PAYTON 1ST CITY JUDGE OF EULESS I
IN HONOR OF EULESS POLICE DEPARTMENT CHRIS ORTEGEL J
IN HONOR OF JOHNNY WILSON FORMER POLICE CHIEF OF EULESS K
IN HONOR OF JENNIE PAYTON K
IN HONOR OF GEORGE BORING CITY JUDGE OF EULESS L
IN HONOR OF EULESS FIRE DEPARTMENT CHRIS ORTEGEL L
IN HONOR OF K. B. FULLER FORMER POLICE CHIEF OF EULESS T
IN HONOR OF THE EULESS POLICE DEPARTMENT RICK HEROLD Q
IN HONOR OR BILL CAROLLO D.P.D. G
IN HONOR OR SR SNYDER EULESS PD #366 L
IN LOVING MEMORY OF IDA ETLEY J
IN LOVING MEMORY OF KEITH JACKSON J
IN LOVING MEMORY OF E. L. STEWART 1929 – 1991 O
IN LOVING MEMORY OF MARY TOM DEVANEY S
IN LOVING MEMORY OF HAZEL LAVONE MOODY 8/9/22 – 9/9/97 S
IN LOVING MEMORY ROBERT McCOY BELOVED DAD Y2
IN LOVING MEMORY OF MY AUNT PAULINE SUNDY Y2
IN LOVING MEMORY JESS AND SUE LANDRETH H
IN LOVING MEMORY CLARENCE MCKAMIE GRANDAD 1911-2001 K
IN LOVING MEMORY OF THE JONAS & REED FAMILIES O
IN LOVING MEMORY OF DEAN L SZEKER HUSBAND & FATHER 5/31/58-12/1/98 P
IN LOVING MEMORY OF LEONARD H. RILEY 1914-1983 R
IN MEMORY OF RB DEMPSEY F
IN MEMORY OF JOHN BURGER SYLVIA BURGER H
IN MEMORY OF DOUGLAS TIBBETS I
IN MEMORY OF LORI J MATTINGLY L
IN MEMORY OF LAVERNE H LOWE O
IN MEMORY OF HAROLD COPHER O
IN MEMORY OF CARL W. HOLLEY O
IN MEMORY OF ORION JONES S
IN MEMORY OF JO HEDRICK T
IN MEMORY FRANK & PEARL MESEROLE Y2
IN MEMORY OF MAMIE SINGLETON ECPAAA CLASS 6 B
IN MEMORY OF GLENN PINKSTON ECPAAA CLASS 6 B
IN MEMORY OF TOM MUNDEN ECPAAA CLASS 6 B
IN MEMORY OF BUFFALO BOB STRENGTH ECPAAA CLASS 4 B
IN MEMORY OF FAYNE CHILDERS ECPAAA CLASS 1 B
IN MEMORY OF HAROLD SMITH FORMER POLICE CHIEF OF EULESS B
IN MEMORY OF HAROLD M. SMITH 7/20/63 – 7/20/77 B
IN MEMORY OF PATSY J. CRAWFORD #8 1/31/66 – 2/28/90 B
IN MEMORY OF FREDDIE K. CLARK #16 1/16/69 – 1/31/93 B
IN MEMORY OF HUMBERTO QUINTANILLA #10 10/1/70 – 3/16/90 B
IN MEMORY OF MICHAEL R. WILLIAMSON #96 8/17/81 – 11/28/82 B
IN MEMORY OF GARY F. KOPECKY #133 6/25/84 – 10/14/00 B
IN MEMORY OF DALE GRESHAM ECPAAA CLASS 3 B
IN MEMORY OF EUEL HARLAND WESTMORELAND E
IN MEMORY OF ROGER L. CRABTREE G
IN MEMORY OF JUAN & DOLOREZ GARZA 1958 – 1998 G
IN MEMORY OF ROBERT A BAKER 1919 – 1975 I
IN MEMORY OF RAYMOND NICHOLS & ELVA BROCKMAN J
IN MEMORY OF DAN ASBILLE 1943 – 1974 J
IN MEMORY OF KEN FITZGERALD 1934 – 1998 J
IN MEMORY OF BETTY PARNELL J
IN MEMORY OF HAL ROBERTS 1954 – 1998 J
IN MEMORY OF DALTON L CHESNEY 1920 – 1979 K
IN MEMORY OF DAVID GARCIA K
IN MEMORY OF OSCAR ALCEDO 1926 – 1996 L
IN MEMORY OF CHHOTALAL AND SHANTABEN GANDHI AND FAMILY L
IN MEMORY OF BARRY WINFORD L
IN MEMORY OF CLYDE AND TOMMY BRITT L
IN MEMORY OF GLENNA FISHER ERICKSON M
IN MEMORY OF ARTHUR F. WASCHER M
IN MEMORY OF JOHNNIE BALLENGER EULESS N
IN MEMORY OF BUCK HADAWAY 1912 – 1958 N
IN MEMORY OF JIM FERRIS CONSTABLE PCT. 3 1980-86 O
IN MEMORY OF PAM BRADDOCK 36136 O
IN MEMORY OF DAVE BRADBERRY 1965-1985 P
IN MEMORY OF ABE PAYTON 1906 – 1989 P
IN MEMORY OF HOMER AND EDITH FULLER Q
IN MEMORY OF KENNETH “LORENZO” CHEATHAM R
IN MEMORY OF GORDON MORRISON FORMER CITY JUDGE OF EULESS R
IN MEMORY OF GORDON AND MARYANN MORRISON R
IN MEMORY OF HENRY BOATRIGHT S
IN MEMORY OF MIKE PARTLOW S
IN MEMORY OF TRISHA GUILLORY 1-27-65 TO 5-14-83 T
IN MEMORY OF BLACKIE SUSTAIRE FIRST POLICE CHIEF OF EULESS T
IN MEMORY OF PEARL MESEROLE 6/15 -11/96 T
IN MEMORY OF E. PETE SEIDER 3/3/23-8/19/98 T
IN MEMORY OF CHARLES H. FREEMAN CAPTAIN USAF Y2
IN MEMORY OF SCOTT RUCKER Y1
IN MEMORY OF ROBERT F. MATTHIEU Y1
IN MEMORY OF BRYCE J. BREEDEN
IN MEMORY OF MY LOVING HUSBAND- WALTER W. (MC) MCCORMICK P
ISABELLA GIRARD N
J&B HERBOLD E
J. D. AND PAT WEEKS G
J. T. SHAFFIER T
J.R. HAECKER #312 H
J.T. WATSON E
JACK & PAT WEEKS Y1
JACK JETTON BRETT JETTON KENT JETTON BART JETTON L
JACK MASHBURN I
JACKIE OLSEN GRANDDAUGHTER OF MCCORMICKS S
JACOB BOWEN JAKE Y2
JAKOB YOUNG J
JAMES & BETTY HORACE & ANNIE A.A. & OCIE FULLER I
JAMES J GORDON OFFICER 35339 S
JAMES WATKINS 1105 DONLEY CT EULESS TX E
JANICE COLEMAN CHARLES COLEMAN Y2
JAY-CINDY WHITE T
JEAN AND JACK BULLARD J
JEANETTE CAROL Q
JEFF D CLARK 108 TRAILWOOD DR EULESS TEXAS M
JEFFREY TODD WATSON
JEMISON E
JIM & LAVERLE WHITE & FAMILY H
JIM & SUE MCKINNEY H
JIM & TAMMY WHITE Y1
JIM, ANNIECE, ALYSSA, LEANNE MCKANNA J
JIMMY C.M. CHEN JOAN L.C. CHEN NANCY T.W. CHEN CHARLES T.R. CHEN F
JIMMY PAYTON MAYOR 1955-57 P
JIMMY PAYTON JR. Q
JOAN-MARIE HICKS LES HICKS JASON AND JOSHUA RAIDER AND ROSY I
JOANN & LAURA ROGERS 2000 S
JOE & CLAIR PARNELL FAMILY H
JOE AND WADETTE MATTHEWS J
JOE AND JAN HENNIG F
JOE GILBERT LIVES IN THE HOOD 1999 H
JOE HENNIG CITY MANAGER Y1
JOHN & JOY BYERS R
JOHN & KIM HEILMAN BRITTANY BLYTHE E
JOHN & RYANE ASHLEY EMILY & HANNAH NICHOLS-MOATES J
JOHN BLEI PAT DAY TANNER & ANNEY H
JOHN M WALDEN KAY WALDEN L
JOHNNIE&COLLEEN WILSON CHIEF1977 1987 IN MEMORY WM SUSTAIRE N
JOHNNY & HELEN VOSS GO ECPAAA! M
JONATHAN, STEPHANIE, AND H B HAMILTON III E
JOSEPH A MODICA AND RITA BRITT MODICA I
JOSEPH DEPAOLA LOVE POP POP AND NANA H
JOSH WILLIAMS F
JR DR KAY GOAD CELIA DAVE COREY JERMEY JONES RON MARY JANE X
JUDGE TIMOTHY J. MURPHY M
JUDY TIMMERSMAN T
JUDY RICK S
JULIA T. WAKELEY CITY OF EULESS EMPLOYEE 1966-2000 Q
JULIAN AND LEIGH ANN GUTIERREZ G
JULIAN & PATSY EVANS & FAMILY F
JULIE KATHLEEN O’BRIEN R
JULIE FREEMAN RN COOK CHILDREN’S TEDDY BEAR AIR I
JUSTIN PAYTON T
K & L CLUTCH EST: 1983 HURST, TX J
K RABAGO J
K9 TEAM ERIC STARNES AND EROS 1997 TO 2000 N
KAPPLER FAMILY J
KAREN R. GILLELAND R
KAREN DUNCAN CLASS 2 ECPAAA M
KATE LYON E
KATHLEEN SWEENEY AND EVAN C RICHARDS SUPPORTS OUR PD H
KATHRYN DAVENPORT CHUCK DAVENPORT E
KATIE QUEZADA P
KAY GODBEY ASSISTANT CITY MANAGER 1990-1993 F
KAY GODBEY CITY SECRETARY 1981-1990 I
KAY GODBEY EULESS POLICE 1975-1981 K
KENNETH RAY CISSNA #15 I
KENNETH AND LINDA BREHM I
KERRY MCCOMBS NANCY MCCOMBS RYAN MCCOMBS JORDAN MCCOMBS S
KEVIN AND CATHY MOODY L
KHAM SOUTHIVONG BOUN SOUTHIVONG AND FAMILY F
KIMBERLY BRAY- PETERSON POLICE OFFICER 1995 TO 1999 K
KOONTZ L
KRISTI THOMPSON M
KWIK KOPY – EULESS JOHN AND CONNIE WILSON SPECIAL PEOPLE IN EULESS HISTORY X
KWIK KOPY EULESS J
L&V FREY Q
LACY AND JACK BRITTEN E
LADORA CARLEN I
LANNY B FOSTER K
LARRY AND OLIVIA GRIDER EULESS TEXAS H
LEE & LAWON BONHAM Y2
LEONARD, JOYCE & KERRY CARMACK K
LEWIS W. MILLER Y1
LIBERTY BAIL BONDS ORAN T STEM H
LIEUTENANT STEVEN C. KOCKOS I.D. #118 I
LINDA C. EVANS Y1
LINDA A LOPEZ GO SPURS GO!!! 1999 NBA CHAMPS! Q
LINDA ILONA LIPP MARTIN 16955 CLASS FIVE H
LINDA SORENSON Q
LISA DAVIS WILEY TRINITY HS 1983 P
LLOYD AND KATHY MARLOWE H
LORETTA W SANTOS JACKIE AND JANA LINDA-ELIZABETH H
LOSITO H
LOU BAUM PRESIDENT ECPAAA 1999-2000 R
LOU, VICKI AND CATHERINE BAUM E
LOUIS BLACKMON IN MEMORY OF VIRGINIA MOTHER M
LT FRANCHOT AND ANN THOMAS EFD R
LUCAS PAUL BOWEN -LUKE- I
M & LR MEGRAIL DFW TEXAS Q
M. VASQUEZ I
MARILYN BABILONIA TO THE BEAUTIFUL CITY OF EULESS M
MARJORIE MASSEY LIFE-LONG RESIDENT-EULESS L
MARK AND KIM ASSAAD MARRIED 05/28/99 K
MARK DAVID MORELAND M
MARTY CASE AND FAMILY G
MARVIN & NELL HICKS Y2
MARY CLAYTON ECPAAA CLASS 8 I
MARY J HAMMOND BELOVED MOTHER 1926 – 2001 K
MARY S SAUNDERS Q
MATTHEW PAYTON Q
MAYOR MARY LIB SALEH I
MCKENNA, KURT SCOTT, SHARON, HANK GRIESSER I
MELDEN FAMILY Q
MELVIN “SHORTY” HALL Y2
MELVIN & ANN KRAATZ Y2
MEREDITH CLARK K
MICHAEL D HARRIS POLICE OFFICER 1970 – 1986 I
MICHAEL G BROWN LIEUTENANT T
MICHAEL G. BROWN LIEUTENANT U
MICHAEL J, KATHY A, AND EMILY A GROVE M
MICHAEL LOGAN FIRE MARSHAL ARSON INVESTIGATOR M
MICHEAL & JOYCE GREENWOOD Y1
MICHELE MORRISON HASTINGS P
MICKAN M
MICROTEL INN AND SUITES EULESS F
MID-CITIES SERVICE CENTER BOB PARRA &STAFF 219 W EULESS BLD H
MID-CITIES AIR CONDITIONING AND HEATING I
MIDGLEYS E
MIKE AND SANDRA PRING P
MIKE ANICIA CLINT AJA LELAND BROWN T
MIKE, MARGARET, ADAM & EMILY COLLINS Q
MOBH FAMILY N
MOZELLE MOORE MOE’S FASHIONS ARLINGTON TX K
MRS. LUZ “LUCY” SCOTT T
MUNEKO & MARILU G
MUTCH AND PAPPY BARLAG IN GOD WE ALWAYS TRUST I
NANCY JO HUBBARD S
NANCY PAYTON G
NEAL AND SONJA ADAMS L
NEAL KRIEGER ROSALEE KRIEGER G
NELLIE JIMENEZ G
NOEL LEWIS CHIEF OF POLICE WEST WORTH P.D. RETIRED T
NORRIS & DOROTHY GILBREATH N
NORTH MAIN BBQ G
NYLA & JACK SWAFFORD BACKING THE BLUE F
NYPD THANK YOU FOR YOUR CONTINUED SUPPORT OF THE ECPAAA
ODOM H. STEED EULESS BARBER FROM 1961-1988 O
OFC. J.F. HOERTH JUSTICE IS TRUTH IN ACTION N
OFFIELD Y2
OLLIE MCMINN SR. 42YR RESIDENT OF EULESS TX 76039 DEC1958–MAR2000 J
OLMSTEAD PAUL & GAIL RESIDENTS SINCE 1976 H
OTIS A HAMM Q
PARK FAMILY 1983 JUD,MILLY,TRACY, JAMES W, SKYE, JESSIE & A.J. O
PAT QUADLANDER H
PAT RENNELS POLICE RECORDS SUPERVISOR Q
PAT RENNELS SECRETARY 1978 – 2003 U
PAUL DAVID SNITZ 2001 K
PAUL E HUFFMAN J
PAUL H BENNETT LEAH R BENNETT ANGELA BENNETT LINDSAY HODGES S
PAUL K LANGI JR SEINI V LANGI TALAINGA N LANGI PAULA M LANGI I
PAUL V NOONE J
PEERLESS ELECTRIC COMPANY N
PEGGY J MICK JAN 9 1937 APRIL 9 2002 Y1
PEGGY RAY JACK RAY E
PENELOPE & MYLES OPHEIM T
PETROCCHI H
PHILLIP G HINSON D.D.S. G
PHILLIPS SWAGER ASSOCIATES ARCHITECT S
PHYLLIS AND DICK I
PIE LEE TANG N
POPE – 1960 SIDNEY & SUSIE TOM PEGGY CARRIE 701 CLEBUD DR E
POWELL FAMILY BAKERSFIELD CALIFORNIA E
PRISCILLA FISK I
QUALLS GEORGE, ETHOL GRANT AND GREG F
R. R. SKINNER J
RACHAEL ELAINE O’BRIEN J
RAFTER RATS, INC. INCORPORATED 1991 HELPING TO BUILD THIS STATION W
RALPH A WILLIAMSON H
RALPH A WILLIAMSON K
RALPH AND DORIS PARKER FAMILY N
RAY AND MARY LIB SALEH O
RAY MIXON FAMILY L
REBA AND MILBURN ENGELMAN K
RENEE LEE ANN FRANKLIN I
RESHMI RAKESH TOGETHER FOREVER F
RHINEBERGER S
RHONDA & STEVE SYNDER I
RICHARD & CHARLSEY MCNEESE G
RICHARD & RUTH ZAVALA G
RICHARD M. MARY L. JUSTIN M. SMITH Y2
RICK AND RICKI 11296 – ETERNITY 2 HEARTS FOREVER E
RICK, FORREST & DORIS HEROLD R
RILEY DEPAOLA LOVE POP POP AND NANA M
ROBB & PAULA HELMSTETLER E
ROBERT & IVA NAIL N
ROBERT & PHILLIS MULLIN Q
ROBERT AND NANCY L. SAMONEK O
ROBERT AND SONIA MCMILLON AND FAMILY K
ROBERT BURGETT I
ROBERT GORDON US NAVY 1959 SUBMARINE CMDR L
ROBERT”BOB”PIPPIN SERVED ON EULESS CITY COUNCIL 1976-1986 N
ROBERT, PATRICIA KENNY, STEVE JOANNE, HARRIET WILLIAM R WELCH I
RODRIGUEZ CP#159 JAILER EMPLOYED OCT. 1985 TO DEC. 1996 K
ROGER GATLIN HIRED 1982 L
ROGER J MANGUM CAPTAIN EULESS PD I
RON GREGORY ECPAAA CLASS 4 O
RONA OWEN EPD F
RONNIE “MIKE” MCCLENDON E
ROSE & MELVIN TAYLOR K
ROSE-MARIE STEVENS ECPAAA T
ROSEWOOD COURT HOME OF THE BEST NEIGHBORS T
ROSS, HOLLY AND ANDI LEIGH HAVEN O
ROTARY CLUB OF HURST EULESS BEDFORD H
ROY N. SWINK DEANNA SWINK O
RUDOLPH GONZALEZ R
RUTH ALLEY IN HONOR OF 25 YRS SERVICE R
RYAN JAMES STEPPE I
SADRUDIN, ZARINA FEROZ SHUKAI, ABID SHALWANI Y2
SALVATORE G
SAMANTHA BRIGGS G
SAMANTHA TURPIN L
SAMIU KATOA #305 OFFICER OF THE YEAR 2001 V
SANDRA SHANNA TERRY SHANE ROBIN JENSON LOIS Y1
SANDY HALL S
SANDY JOSEPHSON NOTTINGHAM ENGLAND J
SANDY PARKER GENE PARKER G
SAUNDRA LOVES ERIKA SHANNON & KYLEE Y2
SCOTT C CLEGG SYLVIA A CLEGG N
SCOTT GILLEY 304 PAMELA, TYLER AND TIFFANY 34881 S
SCOTT PETERSON POLICE OFFICER CITY OF EULESS L
SERGEANT PAT CRAWFORD L
SERGEANT RON WILLIAMSON OCT. 6, 1980 I
SGT AND MRS. JOE FORAN 1981-2006 G
SHARON SHIFLET Y2
SHARON FINNEGAN ECPAAA CLASS 5 COPS E
SHARON L PITT P
SHAWN & LORETTA GETCHELL Q
SHERI DAVIS HANNER TRINITY HS 1986 P
SHIELD AWARDS & PROMOTIONS EST. 1962 K
SHIRLEY FRANKIN P
STAR-TELEGRAM K
STATE REP. TODD SMITH N
STEPHANIE COLEEN O’BRIEN S
STEPHEN, KARYN, BRITTANY, JOHNNY & ANDY BARLAG G
STEVE HARRISON P
STEVEN QUEZADA S
STOVER FAMILY TOM AND SUE PAUL AND MEG Q
STUART A. VICKERS J
SU-LIN MAHAN Y1
SUPER VALUE PHARMACY Q
SUSAN DAVIS SAGAHON J
SUSAN CRIM CITY SECRETARY I
SUSAN KAY ESA VERA J. ESA DAVID EARL ESA H
SUSIE NICHOLAS ALICIA ANDREW DIAZ H
SYLVIA & BILL TARIN G
TEMPLE DUDLEY COTTLE #38 1977-1981 & 1989 M
TERESA HOSEA EULESS P D COMMUNICATIONS K
TERESA YORK Q
THE LEON AND JAN HOGG FAMILY J
THE LEON WHITENER FAMILY I
THE BIENS DL MELBA MIKE MITCHEL MATT E
THE BOWENS DANNY, DEBBIE, JAMES, BRANDON AND DANI JO M
THE BUTLER’S BILL & MARILYN ANNA – JONATHAN BEEP-BEEP K
THE CHILDREN OF MICHAEL RAY WILLIAMSON, SR. F
THE CONWAYS ALLEN, STARLA, CHRIS, COURTNEY, KEALEA & LINDSEY N
THE EARLS FAMILY R
THE EVANS FAMILY MARISSA NIKOLAS AND RYAN F
THE FREEMAN’S BOB, JULIE MELANIE & BOBBY J
THE HAMM FAMILY KELLEY AND MYLES T
THE HILBORN FAMILY J
THE HILBURNS EULESS TEXAS L
THE HUSKI FAMILY ERIC & ELIZABETH SARAH, KEITH EMILY, AUBREY W
THE LANDERS GARY, JENNIFER J.D. & LAUREN ESTABLISHED 1996 J
THE MAY FAMILY DANIEL & SUZANNE DILLON, DUSTIN & BALEIGH H
THE NAFZIGERS MIKE, CHARLOTTE IAN, TRISTAN G
THE QUALLS GREG, LEIGH-ANNA ANNA AND ABBY K
THE REPP’S MIKE, RHONDA ANDREW & DOMINO Y1
THE RILEY’S LLOYD, DEBBIE JOSH, JOE, LISA RAVEN AND CLOVER H
THE RINGO’S SCOTT, CAMMY & MANDI F
THE SACKVILLE’S RICHARD & SANDRA CLAY DAWN STEVEN WES JC CETH JAKE I
THE WITTS MARK, VIRGINIA LANDRY & MEGAN F
THE WORLD LIFE FOUNDATION DEDICATED TO KIDS EST. 1991 N
THE WRIGHT’S SAM & MELANIE CODY G
THE YANDELL FAM: NOEL LEE & SUSAN TIFFANY, SHAWNNA JEREMY & GABRIEL H
THEODORE MELDEN EDYTHE C MELDEN N
THEODORE MELDEN EDYTHE MELDEN N
THOMAS & NADINE BARNES R
THOMAS PENNY NICHOLAS JUSTIN PEARSON J
THOMAS WILLIAMS ALMA WILLIAMS DAUGHTERS: TONI AND TRACI E
TIFFANY CLAIR DEBBIE H CLAIR F
TIFFANY CLAIR ROBERT L CLAIR L
TINA K POLLARD H
TO HONOR THE POLICE REX L BEAVERS Y2
TO: THE CITY OF EULESS, THANK YOU! TALL TIMBERS
TOAN TRAN F
TOM AND EILENE GAYHART H
TOM AND MONA PETERSON N RICHLAND HILLS TX E
TOM MUNDEN 1926 – 1999 R
TOM R. MOORE FAMILY F
TRACY GABLE ADMINISTRATION 36328 K
TRAILWOOD GARDEN CLUB ESTABLISHED 1972 R
TRAVIS, NANCY, TAMMIE AND TRAVIS E. THOMAS J
TUTLIS Q
V. GAIL ROARK SHEILA B. ROARK T
VAL, DONNA AND JOSHUA TADLOCK H
VANESSA CHRISTOPHER I WAS THE FIRST! EULESSPOLICEDEPT F
VERN- BETTY SUHR G
VERNA’S CAFE EST: 1976 N
VERNIE HOLLAND I
VICKI LEE E
VOSS PARTS & SUPPLY, INC. S
WADE PENCE SHIRLEY PENCE L
WALDRUP JERRY FLOYD & GLENDORA T. T
WALLER CHARLES-VUNITA S
WALTER R BRANDON OKLA STATE TECH. GRADUATED – 1960 FAA RETIRED 1990 K
WANDA WHITLEY GRANDDAUGHTER OF MCCORMICKS G
WARREN RICHTER I
WAYNE CHANDLER QUENTIN AND CHARLA PAVLIK O
WE SUPPORT THE BLUE THE TOMMY MCNEILL FAMILY K
WELCH’S JEFF, SHEILA JON-MICHAEL KATHRYN T
WESTERN AMERICAN NATIONAL BANK EST: 1983 E
WILLIE MAE MCCORMICK A SPECIAL LADY IN EULESS HISTORY X
WILLIE MAE THANK YOU FOR ELECTING HER 6 TRMS TO THE EULESS COUNCIL J
WINNIE SHU PINKSTON E
WITH GOD’S GRACE JANEEN NESS R
WITT CHIROPRACTIC CLINIC, INC. DR. KEVIN WITT T
ZACHRY GRANT STEPPE H
ZARAGOSA I